男子の部

1ブロック 
     ① 進友会        (長野)
     ② 神戸消防       (兵庫)
     ③ 特予
     ④ 羽咋消防       (石川)
     ⑤ ヤマトTC       (奈良)
     ⑥ 山添運送綱引倶楽部  (徳島)
     ⑦ おおたわらFD     (栃木)

2ブロック
     ① 福嶋牧場       (山口)
     ② 八ヶ岳TC       (山梨)
     ③ 倉吉打吹タガース台風8号(鳥取)
     ④ SUPER FRIENDS   (福島)
     ⑤ 特予
     ⑥ 弁慶TC        (静岡)
     ⑦ クレージータガー   (岩手)

3ブロック
     ① 京都消防       (京都)
     ② 青森山海クラブ    (青森)
     ③ ヒッキーズ広島    (広島)
     ④ 浜中静波会      (山形)
     ⑤ 榛名TC        (群馬)
     ⑥ 魚津サッシ綱引クラブ (富山)
     ⑦ 特予

4ブロック
     ① 城端綱引クラブ    (富山)
     ② 佐川急便福岡     (福岡)
     ③ 特予
     ④ 真庭TC桃太郎     (岡山)
     ⑤ THREE PIECE    (愛媛)
     ⑥ 綾瀬消防       (神奈川)

5ブロック
     ① TOMINAMI       (大阪)
     ② 長野綱引倶楽部    (長野)
     ③ 東浦アトム       (愛知)
     ④ 特予
     ⑤ 宇佐市安心院綱引倶楽部 (大分)
     ⑥ ホンダブラックキャット (埼玉)

6ブロック
     ① ニコニコボンバーズ   (岐阜)
     ② 特予
     ③ 田代ふるさと      (秋田)
     ④ 佐川急便東京      (東京)
     ⑤ 孔雀会         (新潟)
     ⑥ 京セラ綱引クラブ    (鹿児島)

7ブロック
     ① 府中樹徳殿TC      (東京)
     ② 特予
     ③ 津消防         (三重)
     ④ 福井黒龍        (福井)
     ⑤ チーム南三陸      (宮城)
     ⑥ もっこり綱引クラブ   (和歌山)

8ブロック
     ① BIWAKO同志会      (滋賀)
     ② 佐川急便大阪綱引クラブ (大阪)
     ③ GrayZone       (千葉)
     ④ むぎ焼酎壱岐遠山の金さん(長崎)
     ⑤ 俵山TC         (山口)
     ⑥ 特予



特別予選会

1ブロック
     ① 金沢レスキュー     (石川)
     ② フェニックス      (鳥取)
     ③ 花笠男組        (山形)
     ④ 新栄会         (山梨)
     ⑤ 京都消防綱引サークル  (京都)
     ⑥ 花園TC         (埼玉)

2ブロック
     ① MAZUNAクラブ      (奈良)
     ② 常盤気綱会       (千葉)
     ③ ニイガタTC       (新潟)
     ④ 北上市岩崎       (岩手)
     ⑤ 撫養綱引倶楽部     (徳島)
     ⑥ 音サンライズ      (神奈川)

3ブロック
     ① 守口門真消防      (大阪)
     ② 上州坂本宿綱引倶楽部  (群馬)
     ③ 匠友            (福井)
     ④ ビックマン綱引クラブ  (広島)
     ⑤ 大仁田会        (福島)
     ⑥ 貴志川のんべえず    (和歌山)

4ブロック
     ① 信州遠山郷綱引隊    (長野)
     ② 前田綱引愛好会     (秋田)
     ③ クエルボGOLD     (東京)
     ④ 神戸消防B       (兵庫)
     ⑤ 北友会         (宮城) 




女子の部

1ブロック
     ① マドラーズ大阪     (大阪)
     ② 北上レディース     (岩手)
     ③ かばの大ちゃん     (神奈川)
     ④ Pure Women順化   (福井)
     ⑤ せんだい魔女      (鹿児島)
     ⑥ アザレアTC福岡     (福岡)
     ⑦ 羽後TCアグレッシ部   (秋田)
     ⑧ 福浜レディース     (岡山)

2ブロック
     ① 緒方チャッターズ    (大分)
     ② とようけTC       (群馬)
     ③ スカイレディース    (静岡)
     ④ ちょどりーず      (和歌山)
     ⑤ 魚津上中島LC      (富山)
     ⑥ エイトストーム     (山梨)
     ⑦ KC/SAKAI       (大阪)
     ⑧ 八無駄~ず       (山形)

3ブロック
     ① ファンキーガールズ   (福井)
     ② いしどりや       (岩手)
     ③ リトルオリーブ     (岐阜)
     ④ 平沼クラブ       (青森)
     ⑤ スパーク志賀      (石川)
     ⑥ 富士川すまいる     (山梨)
     ⑦ Nigata Queens    (新潟)
     ⑧ 三輪女子綱引クラブ   (秋田)

4ブロック
     ① 神戸Pull-BAR     (兵庫)
     ② 入間野レディース    (埼玉)
     ③ アイリス倶楽部     (愛知)
     ④ マリンエンジェルス   (福島)
     ⑤ つなひきたい      (愛媛)
     ⑥ ストライブ源      (大阪)
     ⑦ 美笑会         (石川)
     ⑧ ヒッキーズエンジェル  (広島)


目がしょぼしょぼになってきました。

間違ってたらゴメンナサイ!

      
スポンサーサイト